Currency: US$
Menu

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's Clothing>Men's outerwear>Street fashion check texture button jacket
Street fashion check texture button jacket

Street fashion check texture button jacket

US$ 37.50
Color
Same picture color
Size
4XL 3XL 2XL XL L M



  • Detail

    Product IDSPQH42DSNJU
    brand namesheheaven
    seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
    styleFashion casual,Street beat,street,fashion
    Top collarFolding collar
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,get together,festival,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.233.033.0
    Shoulder (inch)18.819.520.220.821.522.222.823.5
    Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
    WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.550.552.454.456.458.360.3
    FrontClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.110.410.711.011.3
    BackClamped (inch)11.211.511.812.112.412.813.113.4
    DressLength (inch)24.925.425.926.326.827.327.827.8
    Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
    Cuff (inch)8.69.09.49.810.210.610.911.3
    NeckCross (inch)18.318.719.119.620.020.420.921.3
    AfterLong (cm)71.973.975.977.979.981.983.983.9
    Shoulder (cm)47.849.551.252.954.656.35859.7
    Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
    WaistbandWidth (cm)118.2123.2128.2133.2138.2143.2148.2153.2
    FrontClamped (cm)23.22424.825.626.427.22828.8
    BackClamped (cm)28.429.23030.831.632.433.234
    DressLength (cm)63.364.565.766.968.169.370.570.5
    Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
    Cuff (cm)21.822.823.824.825.826.827.828.8
    NeckCross (cm)46.447.548.649.750.851.95354.1

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Street fashion check texture button jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart