Currency: US$
Menu

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's Clothing>Men's outerwear>Men's fashion retro casual plaid shirt jacket
Men's fashion retro casual plaid shirt jacket

Men's fashion retro casual plaid shirt jacket

US$ 37.08
Color
Photo Color
Size
XXXL XXL XL L S M



  • Detail
    • Product Name: Men's fashion retro casual plaid shirt jacket
    • Item NO.: e0d9c26a-c138-422e-b16a-c2aa284de21c
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: All > Men's Clothing > Men's outerwear
    • Tag: 1109
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-04

    Product IDSP4PSETNCYX
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    seasonautumn,winter
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual,Classical
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
    Shoulder (inch)18.318.919.520.120.721.321.922.4
    Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
    WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
    FrontClamped (inch)9.610.010.310.711.011.411.712.1
    BackClamped (inch)10.310.611.011.311.712.012.412.8
    DressLength (inch)25.325.826.326.727.227.728.128.1
    Sleeves (inch)16.216.717.217.818.318.819.319.8
    Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
    FrontNeckCross (inch)10.911.311.611.912.212.512.813.1
    BackNeckCross (inch)7.77.98.18.38.58.78.99.1
    AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
    Shoulder (cm)46.54849.55152.55455.557
    Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
    WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
    FrontClamped (cm)24.425.326.227.12828.929.830.7
    BackClamped (cm)26.12727.928.829.730.631.532.4
    DressLength (cm)64.365.566.767.969.170.371.571.5
    Sleeves (cm)41.242.543.845.146.447.74950.3
    Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
    FrontNeckCross (cm)27.828.629.430.23131.832.633.4
    BackNeckCross (cm)19.52020.52121.52222.523

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Men's fashion retro casual plaid shirt jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart