Currency: US$
Menu

Cart

Loadding...
Home>All>Men's Clothing>Men's outerwear>Casual large plaid textured button long sleeve jacket
Casual large plaid textured button long sleeve jacket

Casual large plaid textured button long sleeve jacket

US$ 38.33
Color
Same picture color
Size
M L XL 3XL 4XL 2XL



  • Detail
    • Product Name: Casual large plaid textured button long sleeve jacket
    • Item NO.: 14c0de79-cb2b-4297-8c1d-c8347f1bba1c
    • Weight: 0 kg = 0.0000 lb = 0.0000 oz
    • Category: All > Men's Clothing > Men's outerwear
    • Creation Time: 2021-12-04

    Product IDSP7NNQ3EOCS
    brand namesheheaven
    gendermale
    seasonautumn,winter,spring
    Pattern typeGrid pattern
    Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
    styleFashion casual
    Top collarFolding collar
    laundry guideMachine washable
    Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
    SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
    AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
    Shoulder (inch)21.722.423.224.024.825.626.427.2
    Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    Waist (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
    FrontClamped (inch)9.49.710.010.310.610.911.311.6
    BackClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.211.511.812.112.4
    DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
    Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
    Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
    NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
    AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
    Shoulder (cm)5557596163656769
    Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
    Waist (cm)113118123128133138143148
    WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
    FrontClamped (cm)23.824.625.426.22727.828.629.4
    BackClamped (cm)2626.827.628.429.23030.831.6
    DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
    Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
    Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
    NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Adding to cart succeed
Casual large plaid textured button long sleeve jacket
color:red,size:xxl
Subtotal: US$ 0
View My Cart